Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Russia
Moscow Oblast
Moscow Oblast, Russia 🇷🇺
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 19 April 2024
- Parashat Metzora
Alabushevo
19:29
Alekseyevka
19:25
Andreyevka
19:29
Andreyevskoye
19:24
Annino
19:27
Aprelevka
19:28
Arkhangel’skoye
19:35
Arkhangel’skoye
19:27
Ashitkovo
19:21
Ashukino
19:26
Ateptsevo
19:28
Avsyunino
19:19
Avtopoligon
19:29
Bakhchivandzhi
19:25
Baksheyevo
19:17
Balashikha
19:25
Barvikha
19:27
Barybino
19:24
Beloomut
19:17
Beloozyorskiy
19:22
Belyye Stolby
19:24
Biorki
19:20
Biryulëvo Zapadnoye
19:25
Bogorodskoye
19:27
Bogorodskoye
19:26
Bol'shiye Vyazëmy
19:28
Bolshevo
19:26
Bol’shaya Setun’
19:27
Bol’shoye Gryzlovo
19:23
Bratovshchina
19:26
Bronnitsy
19:22
Budenovetc
19:28
Bykovo
19:24
Bykovo
19:24
Chashnikovo
19:29
Chekhov
19:25
Cherkizovo
19:26
Chernogolovka
19:24
Cherusti
19:16
Chkalovskiy
19:25
Chornoye
19:24
Chupryakovo
19:29
Danki
19:24
Davydovo
19:21
Dedenëvo
19:28
Dedovsk
19:28
Demikhovo
19:21
Dmitrov
19:28
Dmitrovskiy Pogost
19:16
Dolgoprudnyy
19:27
Domodedovo
19:25
Dorogomilovo
19:26
Dorokhovo
19:30
Drezna
19:21
Druzhba
19:26
Dubna
19:31
Dubrovitsy
19:26
Dzerzhinskiy
19:25
Dzerzhinsky
19:25
Elektrogorsk
19:22
Elektrostal’
19:23
Elektrougli
19:24
Fedurnovo
19:24
Fili
19:27
Filimonki
19:27
Firsanovka
19:28
Fosforitnyy
19:20
Fryanovo
19:24
Fryazevo
19:23
Fryazino
19:25
Golitsyno
19:28
Gorki Vtoryye
19:28
Gorki-Leninskiye
19:25
Gorshkovo
19:29
Grebnevo
19:25
Gzhel’
19:22
Iksha
19:28
Il’inskiy
19:24
Il’inskiy Pogost
19:20
Il’inskoye
19:23
Im. Telmana Posyolok
19:24
Imeni Tsyurupy
19:21
Imeni Vorovskogo
19:23
Istra
19:29
Ivanteyevka
19:25
Izmaylovo
19:25
Izmaylovo
19:25
Kabanovo
19:21
Karinskoye
19:30
Kashira
19:21
Kastanayevo
19:26
Kerva
19:18
Khimki
19:27
Khorlovo
19:20
Khoroshëvo-Mnevniki
19:27
Khot'kovo
19:26
Kievskiy
19:28
Klimovsk
19:25
Klin
19:31
Kolomna
19:19
Kolyubakino
19:30
Kommunarka
19:26
Konobeyevo
19:21
Konstantinovo
19:27
Koptëvo
19:27
Korenëvo
19:24
Korolev
19:26
Korolyov
19:26
Kostino
19:26
Kostrovo
19:30
Kotel’niki
19:25
Kozhukhovo
19:26
Kraskovo
19:24
Krasnaya Poyma
19:18
Krasnoarmeysk
19:25
Krasnogorsk
19:27
Krasnozavodsk
19:26
Krasnoznamensk
19:28
Krasnyy Tkach
19:19
Kratovo
19:23
Krivtsovo
19:30
Kubinka
19:29
Kupavna
19:24
Kurilovo
19:26
Kurovskoye
19:20
Kuskovo
19:25
Leninskiye Gory
19:26
Lesnoy
19:26
Lesnoy Gorodok
19:27
Lesnyye Polyany
19:26
Levoberezhnyy
19:27
Likino-Dulevo
19:21
Lobnya
19:27
Lopatinskiy
19:20
Losino-Petrovskiy
19:24
Lotoshino
19:35
Loza
19:25
Lozhki
19:29
Lugovaya
19:27
Lukhovitsy
19:18
Lukhovitsy
19:18
Lytkarino
19:24
Lyubertsy
19:25
Lyubuchany
19:25
L’vovskiy
19:25
Malakhovka
19:24
Malaya Dubna
19:21
Malino
19:22
Malyshevo
19:22
Mamontovka
19:26
Marfino
19:27
Marfino
19:27
Medvezh’i Ozëra
19:25
Melikhovo
19:24
Mendeleyevo
19:28
Meshcherino
19:21
Mikhnëvo
19:23
Mikulino
19:36
Misheronskiy
19:17
Molodëzhnyy
19:28
Molokovo
19:24
Monino
19:24
Mosrentgen
19:26
Mozhaysk
19:32
Muranovo
19:26
Mytishchi
19:26
Nakhabino
19:28
Naro-Fominsk
19:28
Nazar'yevo
19:28
Nekrasovskiy
19:27
Nemchinovka
19:27
Nikolina Gora
19:28
Noginsk
19:23
Noginsk-9
19:23
Novo-Nikol’skoye
19:29
Novoivanovskoye
19:27
Novopetrovskoye
19:31
Novopodrezkovo
19:28
Novosin’kovo
19:29
Novoye
19:20
Novyy Byt
19:24
Nudol’
19:31
Obolensk
19:25
Obukhovo
19:24
Odintsovo
19:27
Oktyabr’skiy
19:24
Ol'yavidovo
19:28
Opalikha
19:28
Orekhovo-Zuyevo
19:21
Orud’yevo
19:28
Ostashëvo
19:33
Ostrovtsy
19:24
Ozherel’ye
19:21
Ozëry
19:20
Pavlovskaya Sloboda
19:28
Pavlovskiy Posad
19:22
Pavshino
19:27
Peresvet
19:26
Pervomayskiy
19:20
Peshki
19:29
Peski
19:20
Petrovo-Dal’neye
19:28
Petrovskaya
19:25
Pirogovskiy
19:26
Podolsk
19:25
Podosinki
19:28
Popovo
19:24
Poselok Turisticheskogo pansionata "Klyazminskoe vodohranilische"
19:26
Posëlok Mar’ino
19:27
Povarovo
19:29
Povedniki
19:27
Pravdinskiy
19:26
Proletarskiy
19:25
Protvino
19:25
Purshevo
19:24
Pushchino
19:23
Pushkino
19:26
Radovitskiy
19:15
Radumlya
19:29
Raduzhnyy
19:20
Rakhmanovo
19:22
Ramenskoye
19:23
Razvilka
19:25
Rechitsy
19:22
Reshetnikovo
19:32
Reutov
19:25
Rodniki
19:24
Rogachëvo
19:30
Roshal’
19:17
Rozhdestveno
19:29
Rumyantsevo
19:31
Ruza
19:32
Rybnoye
19:28
Rzhavki
19:28
Saltykovka
19:25
Savinskaya
19:15
Savvinskaya Sloboda
19:29
Selyatino
19:28
Semkhoz
19:26
Semënovskoye
19:26
Serebryanyye Prudy
19:18
Sergiyev Posad
19:26
Serpukhov
19:24
Severnyy
19:29
Shaburnovo
19:27
Shakhovskaya
19:35
Shatura
19:18
Shaturtorf
19:18
Shchyolkovo
19:25
Shemëtovo
19:26
Sheremet’yevskiy
19:27
Shevlyakovo
19:31
Shishkin Les
19:27
Skhodnya
19:28
Skolkovo
19:27
Skoropuskovskiy
19:26
Snegiri
19:29
Sofrino
19:26
Solnechnogorsk
19:30
Spas-Zaulok
19:32
Staraya Kupavna
19:24
Stolbovaya
19:25
Stromyn’
19:23
Stupino
19:22
Svatkovo
19:25
Sverdlovskiy
19:24
Sychëvo
19:32
Sychëvo
19:20
Taldom
19:29
Tarasovka
19:26
Teryayevo
19:33
Tomilino
19:24
Troitskoye
19:21
Tuchkovo
19:30
Tugolesskiy Bor
19:17
Udel’naya
19:24
Uvarovka
19:33
Uzunovo
19:19
Verbilki
19:28
Vereya
19:20
Vereya
19:24
Vereya
19:31
Vidnoye
19:25
Vinogradovo
19:30
Vishnyakovskiye Dachi
19:24
Vlasikha
19:27
Vniissok
19:27
Volodarskogo
19:24
Volokolamsk
19:33
Voskhod
19:31
Voskresensk
19:20
Vostryakovo
19:26
Vostryakovo
19:24
Vysokovsk
19:32
Yakhroma
19:28
Yakovlevskoye
19:24
Yam
19:25
Yamkino
19:23
Yaropolets
19:34
Yegor’yevsk
19:19
Yel’digino
19:26
Yermolino
19:28
Yershovo
19:29
Yubileyny
19:26
Zagorskie Dali
19:26
Zagoryanskiy
19:25
Zaprudnya
19:29
Zaraysk
19:18
Zarech’ye
19:27
Zarya
19:24
Zavety Il’icha
19:26
Zelenogradskiy
19:26
Zhavoronki
19:28
Zheleznodorozhnyy
19:24
Zhilëvo
19:22
Zhitnevo
19:24
Zhukovka
19:29
Zhukovsky
19:24
Zvenigorod
19:29
Zvëzdnyy Gorodok
19:24
Shabbat
Countries
Russia
Moscow Oblast