Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic 🇩🇴
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 19 April 2024
- Parashat Metzora
Azua
Azua
6:43pm
El Guayabal
6:43pm
Estebanía
6:42pm
Las Charcas
6:42pm
Padre Las Casas
6:44pm
Palmar de Ocoa
6:42pm
Peralta
6:43pm
Pueblo Viejo
6:43pm
Sabana Yegua
6:44pm
Tábara Arriba
6:43pm
Villarpando
6:44pm
Yayas de Viajama
6:44pm
Baoruco
El Palmar
6:45pm
Galván
6:45pm
La Uvilla
6:44pm
Los Ríos
6:46pm
Neiba
6:45pm
Tamayo
6:44pm
Villa Jaragua
6:46pm
Barahona
Cabral
6:44pm
Cachón
6:44pm
Canoa
6:44pm
El Peñón
6:44pm
Enriquillo
6:44pm
Fundación
6:44pm
Jaquimeyes
6:44pm
La Ciénaga
6:44pm
Las Salinas
6:45pm
Paraíso
6:44pm
Pescadería
6:44pm
Polo
6:45pm
Santa Cruz de Barahona
6:44pm
Vicente Noble
6:44pm
Dajabón
Dajabón
6:48pm
El Pino
6:47pm
Loma de Cabrera
6:47pm
Partido
6:47pm
Restauración
6:47pm
Duarte
Agua Santa del Yuna
6:40pm
Arenoso
6:40pm
Castillo
6:41pm
Hostos
6:40pm
Las Guáranas
6:41pm
Pimentel
6:41pm
San Francisco de Macorís
6:42pm
Villa Riva
6:40pm
El Seíbo
Miches
6:36pm
Pedro Sánchez
6:37pm
Santa Cruz de El Seibo
6:36pm
Elías Piña
Bánica
6:47pm
Comendador
6:47pm
El Llano
6:47pm
Hondo Valle
6:47pm
Juan Santiago
6:46pm
Pedro Santana
6:47pm
Río Limpio
6:47pm
Espaillat
Cayetano Germosén
6:42pm
Gaspar Hernández
6:42pm
Jamao al Norte
6:43pm
Joba Arriba
6:42pm
Juan López Abajo
6:43pm
Moca
6:43pm
San Víctor Arriba
6:43pm
Veragua Arriba
6:42pm
Hato Mayor
El Valle
6:38pm
Guayabo Dulce
6:37pm
Hato Mayor del Rey
6:37pm
Sabana de la Mar
6:38pm
Hermanas Mirabal
Salcedo
6:42pm
Salsipuedes
6:42pm
Tenares
6:42pm
Villa Tapia
6:42pm
Independencia
Cristóbal
6:45pm
Duvergé
6:46pm
Guayabal
6:46pm
Jimaní
6:47pm
La Descubierta
6:47pm
Mella
6:45pm
Postrer Río
6:46pm
La Altagracia
Boca de Yuma
6:34pm
Otra Banda
6:35pm
Punta Cana
6:33pm
Salvaleón de Higüey
6:35pm
San Rafael del Yuma
6:34pm
La Romana
Guaymate
6:36pm
La Romana
6:36pm
La Vega
Concepción de La Vega
6:43pm
Constanza
6:43pm
Jarabacoa
6:43pm
Jima Abajo
6:42pm
Rincón
6:42pm
Río Verde Arriba
6:43pm
Tireo Arriba
6:43pm
María Trinidad Sánchez
Arroyo Salado
6:40pm
Cabrera
6:40pm
El Factor
6:40pm
La Entrada
6:40pm
Nagua
6:40pm
Río San Juan
6:41pm
Monseñor Nouel
Bonao
6:42pm
Juan Adrián
6:41pm
Piedra Blanca
6:41pm
Sabana del Puerto
6:42pm
Monte Cristi
Cana Chapetón
6:46pm
Castañuelas
6:47pm
Hatillo Palma
6:46pm
Las Matas de Santa Cruz
6:47pm
Pepillo Salcedo
6:48pm
San Fernando de Monte Cristi
6:48pm
Villa Elisa
6:46pm
Villa Vásquez
6:47pm
Monte Plata
Bayaguana
6:39pm
Don Juan
6:40pm
Esperalvillo
6:40pm
Gonzalo
6:39pm
Los Botados
6:40pm
Majagual
6:40pm
Monte Plata
6:39pm
Sabana Grande de Boyá
6:39pm
Yamasá
6:40pm
Nacional
Bella Vista
6:40pm
Ciudad Nueva
6:39pm
Cristo Rey
6:40pm
Ensanche Luperón
6:39pm
La Agustina
6:40pm
La Julia
6:39pm
San Carlos
6:39pm
Santo Domingo
6:39pm
Villa Consuelo
6:39pm
Villa Francisca
6:39pm
Pedernales
Juancho
6:44pm
Oviedo
6:45pm
Pedernales
6:46pm
Peravia
Baní
6:41pm
Matanzas
6:41pm
Nizao
6:40pm
Paya
6:41pm
Pizarrete
6:40pm
Sabana Buey
6:42pm
Puerto Plata
Altamira
6:44pm
Cabarete
6:43pm
Estero Hondo
6:46pm
Guananico
6:45pm
Imbert
6:44pm
Los Hidalgos
6:45pm
Luperón
6:45pm
Monte Llano
6:43pm
Puerto Plata
6:44pm
Río Grande
6:44pm
Sosúa
6:43pm
Villa Isabela
6:45pm
Samaná
Las Terrenas
6:39pm
Samaná
6:38pm
Sánchez
6:39pm
San Cristóbal
Bajos de Haina
6:40pm
Cambita Garabitos
6:41pm
El Cacao
6:41pm
El Carril
6:40pm
Sabana Grande de Palenque
6:40pm
San Cristóbal
6:40pm
San Gregorio de Nigua
6:40pm
Villa Altagracia
6:41pm
Yaguate
6:40pm
San José de Ocoa
San José de Ocoa
6:42pm
San Juan
Bohechío
6:44pm
Cercado Abajo
6:46pm
Juan de Herrera
6:45pm
Las Matas de Farfán
6:46pm
Matayaya
6:47pm
Pedro Corto
6:46pm
San Juan de la Maguana
6:45pm
Vallejuelo
6:45pm
San Pedro de Macorís
El Puerto
6:38pm
Los Llanos
6:38pm
Quisqueya
6:37pm
Ramón Santana
6:37pm
San Pedro de Macorís
6:37pm
Sánchez Ramírez
Cevicos
6:40pm
Cotuí
6:41pm
Fantino
6:42pm
Villa La Mata
6:41pm
Santiago
Baitoa
6:43pm
Juncalito Abajo
6:44pm
La Canela
6:44pm
Licey al Medio
6:43pm
Palmar Arriba
6:44pm
Pedro García
6:43pm
Sabana Iglesia
6:44pm
San José de Las Matas
6:44pm
Santiago de los Caballeros
6:43pm
Tamboril
6:43pm
Villa Bisonó
6:44pm
Villa González
6:44pm
Santiago Rodríguez
Monción
6:45pm
Sabaneta
6:46pm
Santo Domingo
Boca Chica
6:38pm
Guerra
6:39pm
Santo Domingo Este
6:39pm
Santo Domingo Oeste
6:40pm
Valverde
Amina
6:45pm
Esperanza
6:45pm
Guatapanal
6:44pm
Jaibón
6:45pm
Jicomé
6:45pm
La Caya
6:45pm
Laguna Salada
6:45pm
Maizal
6:45pm
Mao
6:45pm
Shabbat
Countries
Dominican Republic