Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico 🇵🇷
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 24 May 2024
- Parashat Behar
Adjuntas
Adjuntas
6:38pm
Aguada
Aguada
6:40pm
Luyando
6:40pm
Aguadilla
Aguadilla
6:40pm
Caban
6:40pm
Rafael Hernandez
6:40pm
San Antonio
6:40pm
Aguas Buenas
Aguas Buenas
6:36pm
Santa Clara
6:36pm
Sumidero
6:36pm
Aibonito
Aibonito
6:36pm
Pastos
6:36pm
Añasco
Añasco
6:40pm
Espino
6:40pm
La Playa
6:40pm
Las Marias
6:40pm
Arecibo
Animas
6:38pm
Arecibo
6:39pm
Bajadero
6:38pm
La Alianza
6:38pm
Sabana Hoyos
6:38pm
Arroyo
Arroyo
6:35pm
Buena Vista
6:35pm
Palmas
6:35pm
Yaurel
6:35pm
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
6:38pm
Bufalo
6:38pm
Garrochales
6:38pm
Imbery
6:38pm
Barranquitas
Barranquitas
6:36pm
Bayamón
Bayamón
6:36pm
Cabo Rojo
Boquerón
6:40pm
Cabo Rojo
6:40pm
Monte Grande
6:39pm
Pole Ojea
6:40pm
Puerto Real
6:40pm
Caguas
Bairoa
6:35pm
Caguas
6:35pm
Camuy
Camuy
6:39pm
Piedra Gorda
6:39pm
Quebrada
6:39pm
Canóvanas
Benitez
6:35pm
Campo Rico
6:35pm
Canovanas
6:35pm
San Isidro
6:35pm
Santa Barbara
6:35pm
Carolina
Carolina
6:35pm
Cataño
Cataño
6:36pm
Cayey
Cayey
6:36pm
G. L. Garcia
6:36pm
Ceiba
Aguas Claras
6:34pm
Ceiba
6:34pm
Ciales
Ciales
6:37pm
Cidra
Bayamon
6:36pm
Cidra
6:36pm
Parcelas La Milagrosa
6:36pm
Parcelas Nuevas
6:36pm
Coamo
Coamo
6:36pm
Los Llanos
6:37pm
Mariano Colón
6:36pm
Palmarejo
6:36pm
Comerío
Comerío
6:36pm
Palomas
6:36pm
Corozal
Corozal
6:37pm
Culebra
Culebra
6:33pm
Dorado
Dorado
6:37pm
Río Lajas
6:37pm
San Antonio
6:37pm
Fajardo
Fajardo
6:34pm
Luis M. Cintron
6:34pm
Florida
Estancias de Florida
6:38pm
Florida
6:38pm
Guánica
Fuig
6:39pm
Guánica
6:38pm
Maria Antonia
6:38pm
Guayama
Corazón
6:35pm
Guayama
6:35pm
Jobos
6:35pm
Olimpo
6:35pm
Guayanilla
Guayanilla
6:38pm
Indios
6:38pm
Magas Arriba
6:38pm
Guaynabo
Guaynabo
6:36pm
Gurabo
Celada
6:35pm
Gurabo
6:35pm
Hatillo
Carrizales
6:39pm
Corcovado
6:39pm
Hatillo
6:39pm
Rafael Capo
6:39pm
Rafael Gonzalez
6:39pm
Hormigueros
Hormigueros
6:40pm
Humacao
Antón Ruiz
6:34pm
Bajandas
6:34pm
Candelero Arriba
6:34pm
Humacao
6:34pm
Punta Santiago
6:34pm
Isabela
Isabela
6:40pm
Mora
6:40pm
Jayuya
Jayuya
6:38pm
Juana Díaz
Aguilita
6:37pm
Capitanejo
6:37pm
Guayabal
6:37pm
Juana Díaz
6:37pm
Luis Llorens Torres
6:37pm
Potala Pastillo
6:37pm
Río Cañas Abajo
6:37pm
Juncos
El Mangó
6:35pm
Juncos
6:35pm
Lajas
La Parguera
6:39pm
Lajas
6:39pm
Palmarejo
6:39pm
Lares
Lares
6:39pm
Las Marías
Las Marías
6:39pm
Las Piedras
Boqueron
6:35pm
La Fermina
6:35pm
Las Piedras
6:35pm
Pueblito del Rio
6:35pm
Loíza
Loíza
6:35pm
Suárez
6:35pm
Vieques
6:35pm
Luquillo
Luquillo
6:34pm
Playa Fortuna
6:35pm
Ramos
6:34pm
Manatí
La Luisa
6:38pm
Manatí
6:38pm
Tierras Nuevas Poniente
6:38pm
Maricao
Maricao
6:39pm
Maunabo
Emajagua
6:34pm
Maunabo
6:34pm
Palo Seco
6:35pm
Mayagüez
Mayagüez
6:40pm
Moca
Aceitunas
6:40pm
Moca
6:40pm
Morovis
Barahona
6:37pm
Franquez
6:37pm
Morovis
6:37pm
Naguabo
Daguao
6:34pm
Duque
6:34pm
Naguabo
6:34pm
Peña Pobre
6:35pm
Río Blanco
6:34pm
Naranjito
Naranjito
6:36pm
Orocovis
Orocovis
6:37pm
Patillas
Lamboglia
6:35pm
Patillas
6:35pm
Peñuelas
Peñuelas
6:38pm
Santo Domingo
6:38pm
Tallaboa
6:38pm
Tallaboa Alta
6:38pm
Ponce
Coto Laurel
6:37pm
Ponce
6:37pm
Quebradillas
Cacao
6:39pm
Quebradillas
6:39pm
San Antonio
6:39pm
Rincón
Rincón
6:40pm
Stella
6:40pm
Río Grande
Bartolo
6:35pm
Hato Candal
6:35pm
La Dolores
6:35pm
Palmer
6:35pm
Río Grande
6:35pm
Sabana Grande
Liborio Negron Torres
6:39pm
Lluveras
6:39pm
Sabana Grande
6:39pm
Salinas
Central Aguirre
6:36pm
Coco
6:36pm
Coquí
6:36pm
La Plena
6:36pm
Las Ochenta
6:36pm
Salinas
6:36pm
Vázquez
6:36pm
San Germán
Sabana Eneas
6:39pm
San Germán
6:39pm
San Juan
San Juan
6:36pm
San Lorenzo
Jagual
6:35pm
San Lorenzo
6:35pm
San Sebastián
Juncal
6:39pm
San Sebastián
6:39pm
Santa Isabel
El Ojo
6:36pm
Jauca
6:36pm
Las Ollas
6:37pm
Parcelas Peñuelas
6:36pm
Playita Cortada
6:37pm
Santa Isabel
6:36pm
Toa Alta
Galateo
6:37pm
H. Rivera Colon
6:37pm
Mucarabones
6:36pm
Pájaros
6:36pm
Toa Alta
6:37pm
Toa Baja
Campanilla
6:37pm
Candelaria
6:36pm
Candelaria Arenas
6:36pm
Ingenio
6:37pm
Levittown
6:36pm
Sabana Seca
6:36pm
San José
6:37pm
Toa Baja
6:37pm
Trujillo Alto
Trujillo Alto
6:36pm
Utuado
Cayuco
6:38pm
Utuado
6:38pm
Vega Alta
Brenas
6:37pm
Ceiba
6:37pm
Vega Alta
6:37pm
Vega Baja
Coto Norte
6:37pm
Miranda
6:37pm
Monserrate
6:37pm
Sabana
6:37pm
Vega Baja
6:37pm
Vieques
Esperanza
6:33pm
Isabel Segunda
6:33pm
Villalba
Villalba
6:37pm
Yabucoa
Comunas
6:34pm
El Negro
6:34pm
Martorell
6:35pm
Playita
6:35pm
Rosa Sanchez
6:35pm
Yabucoa
6:34pm
Yauco
Palomas
6:38pm
Yauco
6:38pm
Shabbat
Countries
Puerto Rico