Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Paraguay
Paraguay 🇵🇾
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 24 May 2024
- Parashat Behar
Alto Paraguay
Capitán Pablo Lagerenza
17:13
Fuerte Olimpo
17:00
Alto Paraná
Ciudad del Este
16:39
Doctor Juan León Mallorquín
16:41
Itakyry
16:42
Los Cedrales
16:39
Minga Porá
16:41
Naranjal
16:40
Presidente Franco
16:39
San Alberto
16:41
Santa Rita
16:40
Yguazú
16:40
Amambay Department
Bella Vista
16:53
Capitán Bado
16:47
Pedro Juan Caballero
16:49
Asunción
Asunción
16:51
Boquerón
Colonia Menno
17:05
Colonia Neuland
17:06
Filadelfia
17:06
Caaguazú
Caaguazú
16:44
Carayaó
16:46
Colonia General Alfredo Stroessner
16:43
Coronel Oviedo
16:46
Doctor Cecilio Báez
16:46
Doctor Juan Manuel Frutos
16:44
Mbutuý
16:47
Repatriación
16:44
San Joaquín
16:45
San José de los Arroyos
16:47
Yhú
16:45
Caazapá
Abaí
16:43
Buena Vista
16:43
Caazapá
16:44
Fulgencio Yegros
16:44
General Higinio Morínigo
16:43
San Juan Nepomuceno
16:43
Yuty
16:43
Canindeyú
Corpus Christi
16:43
Katueté
16:42
La Paloma del Espíritu Santo
16:41
Nueva Esperanza
16:42
Salto del Guairá
16:40
San Isidro de Curuguaty
16:45
Villa Ygatimí
16:45
Central Department
Areguá
16:50
Capiatá
16:50
Fernando de la Mora
16:51
Guarambaré
16:50
Itauguá
16:50
Itá
16:50
Lambaré
16:51
Limpio
16:51
Mariano Roque Alonso
16:51
Nemby
16:51
Nueva Italia
16:50
San Antonio
16:51
San Lorenzo
16:51
Villa Elisa
16:51
Ypacarai
16:50
Concepción
Belén
16:53
Concepción
16:54
Horqueta
16:52
Cordillera Department
Altos
16:50
Arroyos y Esteros
16:50
Atyrá
16:49
Caacupé
16:49
Caraguatay
16:48
Emboscada
16:50
Eusebio Ayala
16:48
Isla Pucú
16:48
Itacurubí de la Cordillera
16:48
Piribebuy
16:49
San Bernardino
16:50
Santa Elena
16:48
Tobatí
16:49
Guairá
Colonia Mauricio José Troche
16:45
Coronel Martínez
16:46
Independencia
16:45
Itapé
16:46
Iturbe
16:45
Mbocayaty
16:46
Natalicio Talavera
16:45
Villarrica
16:46
Itapúa
Bella Vista
16:40
Capitán Miranda
16:40
Carlos Antonio López
16:38
Carmen del Paraná
16:42
Colonia San Lorenzo
16:38
Edelira
16:39
Encarnación
16:40
Fram
16:41
General Artigas
16:42
General José María Delgado
16:43
Hohenau
16:40
Jesús
16:40
Natalio
16:38
Obligado
16:40
Pirapó
16:40
Puerto Mayor Otaño
16:37
San Cosme y Damián
16:42
San Juan del Paraná
16:41
San Pedro del Paraná
16:43
Tomás Romero Pereira
16:39
Trinidad
16:40
Misiones Department
Ayolas
16:44
San Juan Bautista
16:47
San Miguel
16:47
San Patricio
16:45
Santa María
16:46
Santa Rosa
16:45
Santiago
16:44
Villa Florida
16:47
Ñeembucú
Cerrito
16:47
General José Eduvigis Díaz
16:51
Pilar
16:51
Paraguarí
Acahay
16:48
Caapucú
16:48
Carapeguá
16:49
La Colmena
16:47
Mbuyapey
16:46
Paraguarí
16:49
Pirayú
16:49
Quiindy
16:48
Sapucaí
16:48
Yaguarón
16:49
Ybycuí
16:47
Presidente Hayes
Benjamín Aceval
16:51
Nanawa
16:52
Villa Hayes
16:51
San Pedro Department
Antequera
16:52
Capiibary
16:46
Chore
16:49
Colonia Nueva Germania
16:50
General Elizardo Aquino
16:50
Guajayvi
16:48
Itacurubí del Rosario
16:49
Lima
16:49
Puerto Rosario
16:51
San Pedro de Ycuamandiyú
16:51
Tacuatí
16:51
Unión
16:48
Yataity del Norte
16:47
Shabbat
Countries
Paraguay