Holidays
Date Converter
Shabbat
Torah
Yahrzeit
About
Help
Shabbat
Countries
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic 🇩🇴
Shabbat Candle-lighting Times
Friday, 24 May 2024
- Parashat Behar
Azua Province
Azua
6:55pm
El Guayabal
6:56pm
Estebanía
6:54pm
Las Charcas
6:54pm
Padre Las Casas
6:56pm
Palmar de Ocoa
6:54pm
Peralta
6:55pm
Pueblo Viejo
6:55pm
Sabana Yegua
6:56pm
Tábara Arriba
6:55pm
Villarpando
6:56pm
Yayas de Viajama
6:56pm
Baoruco Province
El Palmar
6:57pm
Galván
6:57pm
La Uvilla
6:56pm
Los Ríos
6:58pm
Neiba
6:57pm
Tamayo
6:56pm
Villa Jaragua
6:58pm
Barahona Province
Cabral
6:56pm
Cachón
6:56pm
Canoa
6:56pm
El Peñón
6:56pm
Enriquillo
6:56pm
Fundación
6:56pm
Jaquimeyes
6:56pm
La Ciénaga
6:55pm
Las Salinas
6:57pm
Paraíso
6:56pm
Pescadería
6:56pm
Polo
6:56pm
Santa Cruz de Barahona
6:56pm
Vicente Noble
6:56pm
Dajabón
Dajabón
7:00pm
El Pino
6:59pm
Loma de Cabrera
7:00pm
Partido
7:00pm
Restauración
7:00pm
Duarte Province
Agua Santa del Yuna
6:52pm
Arenoso
6:52pm
Castillo
6:53pm
Hostos
6:53pm
Las Guáranas
6:54pm
Pimentel
6:53pm
San Francisco de Macorís
6:54pm
Villa Riva
6:53pm
El Seíbo
Miches
6:49pm
Pedro Sánchez
6:49pm
Santa Cruz de El Seibo
6:48pm
Elías Piña
Bánica
7:00pm
Comendador
6:59pm
El Llano
6:59pm
Hondo Valle
6:59pm
Juan Santiago
6:58pm
Pedro Santana
7:00pm
Río Limpio
6:59pm
Espaillat Province
Cayetano Germosén
6:55pm
Gaspar Hernández
6:55pm
Jamao al Norte
6:56pm
Joba Arriba
6:55pm
Juan López Abajo
6:55pm
Moca
6:55pm
San Víctor Arriba
6:56pm
Veragua Arriba
6:55pm
Hato Mayor Province
El Valle
6:50pm
Guayabo Dulce
6:49pm
Hato Mayor del Rey
6:49pm
Sabana de la Mar
6:50pm
Hermanas Mirabal
Salcedo
6:55pm
Salsipuedes
6:55pm
Tenares
6:55pm
Villa Tapia
6:55pm
Independencia
Cristóbal
6:57pm
Duvergé
6:58pm
Guayabal
6:59pm
Jimaní
6:59pm
La Descubierta
6:59pm
Mella
6:57pm
Postrer Río
6:58pm
La Altagracia Province
Boca de Yuma
6:46pm
Otra Banda
6:47pm
Punta Cana
6:46pm
Salvaleón de Higüey
6:47pm
San Rafael del Yuma
6:46pm
La Romana
Guaymate
6:48pm
La Romana
6:48pm
La Vega
Concepción de La Vega
6:55pm
Constanza
6:55pm
Jarabacoa
6:55pm
Jima Abajo
6:54pm
Rincón
6:54pm
Río Verde Arriba
6:55pm
Tireo Arriba
6:55pm
María Trinidad Sánchez
Arroyo Salado
6:53pm
Cabrera
6:53pm
El Factor
6:53pm
La Entrada
6:53pm
Nagua
6:53pm
Río San Juan
6:54pm
Monseñor Nouel
Bonao
6:54pm
Juan Adrián
6:54pm
Piedra Blanca
6:54pm
Sabana del Puerto
6:54pm
Monte Cristi Province
Cana Chapetón
6:59pm
Castañuelas
7:00pm
Hatillo Palma
6:59pm
Las Matas de Santa Cruz
7:00pm
Pepillo Salcedo
7:01pm
San Fernando de Monte Cristi
7:01pm
Villa Elisa
6:59pm
Villa Vásquez
7:00pm
Monte Plata Province
Bayaguana
6:51pm
Don Juan
6:52pm
Esperalvillo
6:52pm
Gonzalo
6:52pm
Los Botados
6:52pm
Majagual
6:52pm
Monte Plata
6:51pm
Sabana Grande de Boyá
6:52pm
Yamasá
6:52pm
Nacional
Bella Vista
6:51pm
Ciudad Nueva
6:51pm
Cristo Rey
6:51pm
Ensanche Luperón
6:51pm
La Agustina
6:51pm
La Julia
6:51pm
San Carlos
6:51pm
Santo Domingo
6:51pm
Villa Consuelo
6:51pm
Villa Francisca
6:51pm
Zona Colonial
6:51pm
Pedernales Province
Juancho
6:56pm
Oviedo
6:56pm
Pedernales
6:58pm
Peravia
Baní
6:53pm
Matanzas
6:53pm
Nizao
6:52pm
Paya
6:53pm
Pizarrete
6:52pm
Sabana Buey
6:53pm
Puerto Plata
Altamira
6:57pm
Cabarete
6:56pm
Estero Hondo
6:59pm
Guananico
6:58pm
Imbert
6:57pm
Los Hidalgos
6:58pm
Luperón
6:58pm
Monte Llano
6:56pm
Puerto Plata
6:57pm
Río Grande
6:57pm
Sosúa
6:56pm
Villa Isabela
6:58pm
Samaná
Las Terrenas
6:51pm
Samaná
6:50pm
Sánchez
6:51pm
San Cristóbal
Bajos de Haina
6:52pm
Cambita Garabitos
6:52pm
El Cacao
6:53pm
El Carril
6:52pm
Sabana Grande de Palenque
6:52pm
San Cristóbal
6:52pm
San Gregorio de Nigua
6:52pm
Villa Altagracia
6:53pm
Yaguate
6:52pm
San José de Ocoa
San José de Ocoa
6:54pm
San Juan Province
Bohechío
6:56pm
Cercado Abajo
6:58pm
Juan de Herrera
6:57pm
Las Matas de Farfán
6:58pm
Matayaya
6:59pm
Pedro Corto
6:58pm
San Juan de la Maguana
6:57pm
Vallejuelo
6:57pm
San Pedro de Macorís
El Puerto
6:50pm
Los Llanos
6:50pm
Quisqueya
6:49pm
Ramón Santana
6:49pm
San Pedro de Macorís
6:49pm
Sánchez Ramírez
Cevicos
6:53pm
Cotuí
6:53pm
Fantino
6:54pm
Villa La Mata
6:54pm
Santiago Province
Baitoa
6:56pm
Juncalito Abajo
6:56pm
La Canela
6:57pm
Licey al Medio
6:56pm
Palmar Arriba
6:57pm
Pedro García
6:56pm
Sabana Iglesia
6:56pm
San José de Las Matas
6:57pm
Santiago de los Caballeros
6:56pm
Tamboril
6:56pm
Villa Bisonó
6:57pm
Villa González
6:57pm
Santiago Rodríguez
Monción
6:58pm
Sabaneta
6:59pm
Santo Domingo Province
Boca Chica
6:50pm
Guerra
6:51pm
Santo Domingo Este
6:51pm
Santo Domingo Oeste
6:52pm
Valverde Province
Amina
6:58pm
Esperanza
6:58pm
Guatapanal
6:57pm
Jaibón
6:58pm
Jicomé
6:58pm
La Caya
6:58pm
Laguna Salada
6:58pm
Maizal
6:58pm
Mao
6:58pm
Shabbat
Countries
Dominican Republic